#
buy premium
Alvin Sanders

Alvin Sanders

Birthday: 16 March 1952, Oakland, California, USA
Birth Name: Alvin Lee Sanders
Height: 178 cm

Alvin Sanders was born March 16, 1952, in Oakland, California. He was a performer from an early age - church choirs, talent shows, school plays and in 1968 became a devotee of The Seattle Repertory Th ...Show More

Alvin Sanders's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (87)
Alvin Sanders Alvin Sanders'S roles
Jimmy Anderson
Jimmy Anderson

School Principal
School Principal

Fluttershy
Fluttershy

Mr. Popo
Mr. Popo

Phillip Masters
Phillip Masters

Mason Employee
Mason Employee

Dale Ross
Dale Ross

Pop Tate
Pop Tate

Pastor Eric Whalen
Pastor Eric Whalen

Pop Tate
Pop Tate

Pop Tate
Pop Tate

Chuck
Chuck

Amnesia Uncle
Amnesia Uncle

Bob
Bob

Movies123