#
buy premium
Kara DioGuardi

Kara DioGuardi

Birthday: 9 December 1970, Scarsdale, New York, USA
Birth Name: Kara Elizabeth DioGuardi
Height: 165 cm

Kara DioGuardi was introduced to America on seasons 8 and 9 of the hit FOX show, American Idol: The Search for a Superstar (2002) and was also featured as the head judge on Bravo's songwriting re ...Show More

Kara DioGuardi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (18)
Kara DioGuardi Kara DioGuardi'S roles
Herself - Judge, Herself
Herself - Judge, Herself

Kara DioGuardi
Kara DioGuardi

Kara DioGuardi
Kara DioGuardi

Movies123