#
buy premium
Jon Klaft

Jon Klaft

Birthday: 29 June 1986, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Jonathan Klaft
Height: 183 cm

Jon Klaft was born on June 29, 1986 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Jonathan Klaft. He is an actor and writer, known for A Futile & Stupid Gesture (2017), Snatched (2011) and Another Dirty Movie ...Show More

Jon Klaft's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Movies123