#
buy premium
Jack Warden

Jack Warden

Birthday: 18 September 1920, Newark, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: John Warden Lebzelter Jr.
Height: 179 cm

Jack Warden was born John Warden Lebzelter, Jr. on September 18, 1920 in Newark, New Jersey, to Laura M. (Costello) and John Warden Lebzelter. His father was of German and Irish descent, and his mothe ...Show More

Jack Warden's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Jack Warden Jack Warden'S roles
Doctor Ludwig Bessner
Doctor Ludwig Bessner

Coach George Halas
Coach George Halas

President 'Bobby'
President 'Bobby'

Roy L. Fuchs
Roy L. Fuchs

Juror 7
Juror 7

Edward O'Neil
Edward O'Neil

Cpl. Buckley
Cpl. Buckley

Harry Rosenfeld
Harry Rosenfeld

'Pops' McKenna
'Pops' McKenna

Sgt. Maj. Ross Maclure
Sgt. Maj. Ross Maclure

Saul
Saul

Harold Meredith
Harold Meredith

Tiresias
Tiresias

Mike Tarkanian
Mike Tarkanian

'Big' Ben Healy
'Big' Ben Healy

Max Corkle
Max Corkle

Judge Francis Rayford
Judge Francis Rayford

Movies123