#
buy premium
Valerie Long

Valerie Long

Birthday: 9 September 1958, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Valerie A. Long

Valerie Long was born on September 9, 1958 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Valerie A. Long. She is an actress, known for Bottle Shock (2008), Houseguest (1995) and Nobel Son (2007).

Valerie Long's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Movies123