#
buy premium
Sonia Rockwell

Sonia Rockwell

Birthday: 30 July 1978, Anchorage, Alaska, USA
Birth Name: Sonia McCullum
Height: 163 cm

Sonia Rockwell was born on July 30, 1978 in Anchorage, Alaska, USA as Sonia McCullum. She is an actress and writer, known for American Crime (2015), MacGyver (2016) and Scandal (2012).

Sonia Rockwell's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (30)
Sonia Rockwell Sonia Rockwell'S roles
Christina
Christina

Trixie
Trixie

Kim
Kim

Movies123