#
buy premium
Sarona Snuka

Sarona Snuka

Birthday: January 10, 1978 in Vancouver, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Sarona Moana-Marie Reiher Snuka

Fijian-American professional wrestler known for her work for WWE as Tamina Snuka. She received the first Lia Maivia (Ofelia Maivia) scholarship to train at the Wild Samoan Training Center (run by Afa ...Show More

Sarona Snuka's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (10)
Sarona Snuka Sarona Snuka'S roles
Tamina, Tamina Snuka
Tamina, Tamina Snuka

Movies123