#
buy premium
Sara Sampaio

Sara Sampaio

Birthday: 21 July 1991, Porto, Portugal
Birth Name: Sara Pinto Sampaio
Height: 165 cm

Sara Sampaio is best known for her work in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit editions, as a Victoria's Secrets lingerie model and in the US broadcast commercials for Axe body spray. She appeared in ...Show More

Sara Sampaio's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
Sara Sampaio Sara Sampaio'S roles
Herself
Herself

Movies123