#
buy premium
Minnie Driver

Minnie Driver

Birthday: 31 January 1970, Middlesex Hospital, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Amelia Fiona J. Driver
Height: 178 cm

Amelia Fiona J. Driver was born January 31, 1970 in Finsbury Park, London. Her mother, Gaynor Churchward (née Millington), was a designer and former couture model, and her father, Charles Ronald &quo ...Show More

Minnie Driver
Visiting factories in Cambodia: "Every time companies squeeze to get lower production costs, faster Show more Visiting factories in Cambodia: "Every time companies squeeze to get lower production costs, faster production, it's nobody but the working women who suffer and their families back at home." Hide
I box as a sport, but I'd never box with a man. I'm not afraid of getting hurt. Quite the opposite: Show more I box as a sport, but I'd never box with a man. I'm not afraid of getting hurt. Quite the opposite: I'm afraid I'd get carried away and hurt the guy. Hide
People go 'You look a lot like Minnie Driver.' Once I said, 'Thanks, Minnie is a great actress.' But Show more People go 'You look a lot like Minnie Driver.' Once I said, 'Thanks, Minnie is a great actress.' But, it blew up in my face. This person said, 'Nah, didn't like the last movie she did.' Hide
Minnie Driver's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (96)
Minnie Driver Minnie Driver'S roles
Mabel Chiltern
Mabel Chiltern

Skylar
Skylar

Valerie
Valerie

Kylie Swanson
Kylie Swanson

Ellen Birch
Ellen Birch

Brooke Shields
Brooke Shields

Carol Martinez
Carol Martinez

Karen
Karen

Dahlia Malloy
Dahlia Malloy

Mandy
Mandy

Maya DiMeo
Maya DiMeo

Carlotta
Carlotta

Vivienne Mae
Vivienne Mae

Debi Newberry
Debi Newberry

Maya Dimeo
Maya Dimeo

Fiona Brewer
Fiona Brewer

Jane Porter
Jane Porter

Irina
Irina

Naomi
Naomi

Lady Eboshi
Lady Eboshi

Lorraine Finster
Lorraine Finster

Movies123