#
buy premium
Linda Young

Linda Young

Birthday: 27 April 1953, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Linda Jean Wodyn

Linda Young was born on April 27, 1953 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA as Linda Jean Wodyn. She is an actress, known for Dragon Ball Z (1996), Dragon Ball Z: Doragon bôru zetto (1989) and Yu Yu ...Show More

Linda Young's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (41)
Linda Young Linda Young'S roles
Frieza
Frieza

Uranai Baba
Uranai Baba

Piiza
Piiza

Movies123