#
buy premium
Leah Van Dale

Leah Van Dale

Birth Name: Leah Marie Van Dale

Leah Van Dale was born on October 23, 1987 in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA as Leah Marie Van Dale. She is an actress, known for WWF SmackDown! (1999), WWE NXT (2010) and NXT Takeover: R Evolution (20 ...Show More

Leah Van Dale's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Leah Van Dale Leah Van Dale'S roles
Carmella
Carmella

Movies123