#
buy premium
Kevin Alexander Stea

Kevin Alexander Stea

Birthday: 17 October 1969, Hollywood, California, USA
Birth Name: Kevin Shih
Height: 183 cm

Kevin was born in Hollywood, California. He moved frequently, from California to Oregon, Michigan, Wisconsin and New Mexico. he left high school two years early after being accepted as a scholar to th ...Show More

Kevin Alexander Stea
I very much believe in my dreams! Ah! I also want to say that it is important not to ever step down Show more I very much believe in my dreams! Ah! I also want to say that it is important not to ever step down and compromise yourself but to follow your dreams until the end. Hide
Kevin Alexander Stea's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (78)
Kevin Alexander Stea Kevin Alexander Stea'S roles
'Austinpussy' AD
'Austinpussy' AD

Swifty the Rake
Swifty the Rake

Movies123