#
buy premium
Kenneth Griffith

Kenneth Griffith

Birthday: 12 October 1921, Tenby, Pembrokeshire, Wales, UK
Birth Name: Kenneth Griffiths
Height: 173 cm

Kenneth Griffith was born on October 12, 1921 in Tenby, Pembrokeshire, Wales as Kenneth Griffiths. He is known for his work on Four Weddings and a Funeral (1994), The Lion in Winter (1968) and The Eng ...Show More

Kenneth Griffith's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (9)
Kenneth Griffith Kenneth Griffith'S roles
Private Dai Jones
Private Dai Jones

Movies123