#
buy premium
Joseph Whipp

Joseph Whipp

Birthday: 12 July 1941, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Joseph David Whipp

Joseph Whipp was born on July 12, 1941 in San Francisco, California, USA as Joseph David Whipp. He is an actor, known for General Hospital (1963), A Nightmare on Elm Street (1984) and Scream (1996).

Joseph Whipp's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (63)
Joseph Whipp Joseph Whipp'S roles
Sgt. Parker
Sgt. Parker

Mike's boss
Mike's boss

Sheriff Burke
Sheriff Burke

Grubby Longjohn
Grubby Longjohn

Movies123