#
buy premium
Hiroshi Naka

Hiroshi Naka

Birthday: 29 November 1960, Oita, Japan
Birth Name: Hiroaki Nakamura

Hiroshi Naka was born on November 29, 1960 in Oita, Japan as Hiroaki Nakamura. He is an actor, known for Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no tobira (2001), One Piece Film Z (2012) and Gin-iro no kami no Agito (2 ...Show More

Hiroshi Naka's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (53)
Hiroshi Naka Hiroshi Naka'S roles
South Kai
South Kai

Sasha's Father
Sasha's Father

Movies123