#
buy premium
Erin Fitzgerald

Erin Fitzgerald

Birthday: 21 September 1972, Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Erin Dawn Fitzgerald
Height: 157 cm

Erin Fitzgerald is a Canadian and American actress and voice actress. Fitzgerald is bilingual, speaking both English and French fluently. Born in Victoria, British Columbia, she has resided in Los Ang ...Show More

Erin Fitzgerald's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (72)
Erin Fitzgerald Erin Fitzgerald'S roles
Amy
Amy

Nazz
Nazz

Rochelle Goyle
Rochelle Goyle

Abbey Bominable
Abbey Bominable

May Kanker
May Kanker

Spectra Vondergeist
Spectra Vondergeist

C.A. Cupid
C.A. Cupid

Movies123