#
buy premium
Doc Harris

Doc Harris

Birthday: 3 August 1948, Canada
Birth Name: Gilbert Auchinleck

Doc Harris was born on August 3, 1948 in Canada as Gilbert Auchinleck. He is an actor, known for Dragon Ball Z (1996), Captain N: The Game Master (1989) and Bionicle: Mask of Light (2003).

Doc Harris's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (14)
Movies123