#
buy premium
L. Ron Hubbard

L. Ron Hubbard

Birthday: 13 March 1911, Tilden, Nebraska, USA
Birth Name: Lafayette Ronald Hubbard
Height: 183 cm

L. Ron Hubbard was born on March 13, 1911 in Tilden, Nebraska, USA as Lafayette Ronald Hubbard. He was a writer and director, known for Battlefield Earth (2000), The Professional TR Course (1983) and ...Show More

L. Ron Hubbard's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Movies123