#
buy premium
Jed Spingarn

Jed Spingarn

Birthday: 24 September 1963, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jed Andrew Spingarn

Jed Spingarn is a three-time Emmy winning TV producer and writer best known as the creator of The Thundermans (2013), as well as for his work on Big Time Rush (2009), Back at the Barnyard (2007) and J ...Show more

Jed Spingarn's FILMOGRAPHY
as Creator (4)
Movies123