#
buy premium
James Thierrée

James Thierrée

Birthday: 2 May 1974, Lausanne, Switzerland
Birth Name: James Spencer Henry Edmond Marcel Thiérrée

James Thierrée was born on May 2, 1974 in Lausanne, Switzerland as James Spencer Henry Edmond Marcel Thiérrée. He is known for his work on Chocolat (2016), Total Eclipse (1995) and Bye Bye Blackbir ...Show More

James Thierrée's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Movies123