#
buy premium
James Reid

James Reid

Birthday: May 11, 1993 in Sydney, Australia
Birth Name: Robert James Reid
Height: 170 cm

Robert James Reid or better known as James Reid is a Filipino actor. He is a Filipino - Australian and moved to Philipinnes when he was 16, being part of a TV show, Pinoy Big Brother in the process. H ...Show More

James Reid's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
James Reid James Reid'S roles
Gio
Gio

Movies123