#
buy premium
Frederick Bailey

Frederick Bailey

Birthday: 7 November 1946, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: John Frederick Bailey II

Frederick Bailey was born in Dallas, Texas (full name: John Frederick Bailey II). He made his debut as a feature director with a fantasy action/adventure about a sword-wielding superhero in Shogun Cop ...Show More

Frederick Bailey's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (2) as Creator (2)
Movies123