#
buy premium
Claudette Lalí

Claudette Lalí

Birthday: 1 August 1975, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Claudette Eloiza Encarnacion Jaquez
Height: 169 cm

Born in New York City and raised in Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic until the age of 14. Worked as a child actor in D.R. on a show called "Los Ninos Pueden". Once living in NY again, pursu ...Show More

Claudette Lalí's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Movies123